Shediac, NB

All markets

Real Estate FAQ

61 homes for sale, averaging $500,087.

Houses58 active · $506,912

There are 58 houses for sale in Shediac, NB, at a median price of $506,912.

Townhouses3 active · $368,133

There are 3 townhouses for sale in Shediac, NB, at a median price of $368,133.

Rentals2 active · $1,845

There are 2 rentals for rent in Shediac, NB, at a median price of $1,845.

Homes for sale in Shediac, NB

218 Riverside Dr, House with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

4 Rue Mia, Townhouse with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

522 Wayne St, House with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

54 Ohio Rd, House with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

404 Main St, Home with 0 bedrooms, 0 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

22 Pointe Du Chene Rd, Home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

37 Monique St, House with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

10 Inglis St, Townhouse with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

499 Rue Wayne, House with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

132 Mcqueen St, Townhouse with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

14 Rue De Monts, House with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and null parking in Shediac NB | Card Image

View

Real Estate boards require that you accept Terms of Use.

Ready to explore Shediac, NB?

Browse available listings and find your perfect home.

View Listings
Sold
Favourites
Map